The following 1,101 students have been named to the 2012 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. The 332 students whose names appear in bold-face earned 4.0 grade-point-averages. Calls regarding omissions or corrections to this list should be directed to the CSU-Pueblo provost's office at 549-2313.

|COLORADO|

   ALAMOSA — Ronnie Mondragon, Clay Mullins, Brett Ribaudo, Codee Shawcroft, Lacy Shawcroft.

   ANTONITO — Kelci Garcia, Jose Uriarte.

   ARVADA — Heather Croke, Jamie Prakhine, Courtney Thomas, Sean Thomas.

   AURORA — Ananiya Asrat, Brock Bauer, Vivian Clift, Mary Comer, Marissa Ellis, Mackenzie Hamrick, Jamie Hensley, Luke Lovato, Timothy Pigott, Desmond Turner-Gonzales, Anastasia Williams, Shilay Willis.

   AVONDALE — Patrick Cordova, Shelby Cortese, Marie Kidd, Johanna Klein.

   BAYFIELD — Jamie Tinnin.

   BENNETT — Makenna Linn.

   BETHUNE — Matthew Seamans.

   BEULAH — Aspen Fryberger, Miriam Fryberger, Aneysa Hart, Kristin Keiley, Sarah Parks, Matthew Ryan, Kellie Stockton, Timothy Zercher.

   BRIGHTON — Heather Guilliams, Kyle Strain.

   BROOMFIELD — Christian Cunningham, Brandon Garcia, Kaylene Marrill, Kaitlyn Nehf.

   BRUSH — Emily Monarch, Joseph Rosenbrock.

   BUENA VISTA — Shannon Wilson.

   BYERS — Ryan Kirby.

   CALHAN — Chelsy Catterson.

   CANON CITY — Karissa Alire, John Berentz Jr., Sara Brill, Devon Cacy, Sarah Cain, Paul Clark, Erica Fay, Mackenzie Fish, Olivia Foraker, Clifton Ford, Christopher Gaudin, Ashley Glasser, Morgan Jaquez, Shelby Kindell, Jade Lambiase, Shelbi Lee, Melanie McCain.

    Reanna McConnell, Colby McKibbin, Connor McKibbin, Matthew Miller, Rachel Miller, Amanda Norris, Bruce Omer, Michael Sauer, Kayla Scott, Alisa Shustova, Byron Trujillo, Jeremy Vangelder, Jessi-Lynne  Welch, Francis Williams, Kristen Williams, Tina Wilson, Sarah  Wolford.

   CARBONDALE — Tucker Farris.

   CASCADE — Diana Khoury.

   CASTLE ROCK — Bryce Campbell, Melissa Greenberg, Danielle  Kerr, John Lewis, Aaron Rosipajla, Tyler Stone.

   CENTENNIAL — Ian Iringan, Courtney Jones, Alyssa Orndorff, Janet White.

   COLORADO CITY — Jeffrey Beach, Lenna Chea, Ashley Howard-Lewis, Kayla Klipfel, Jessica Scott, Andrea Shull.

   COLORADO SPRINGS — Kristianna Anderson, Christopher Ashe, Kimberly Barbour, Christopher Barnett, Tanya Belknap, Douglas Bell, Sara Bender, Keri Berens, Theresa Bettis, Morgan Black, Erica Blackwell, Bruce Bonin, Gena Boydstun-Smith, Camey Brian, Michael Brisson, Katherine Buckneberg, Bradley Butzin, Michelle Cabalic.

   Shawn Carter, Joshua Choate, Song Chong, Kyle Clemens, Katie Cobb, Rebecca Cox, Brianna Cozzens, Chelsea Curl, Diana Currie, Kelley Dawdy, Simon Delory, Darlene Dudley, Michael Dumler, Lauren Duran, Shana Dutson, Audra Easley, Eugene Everett, Anessa Facey, Gina Fair, Zachary Farrell, Lindsey Feola, Deana Flores-Palomera.

   Kristopher Fowlkes, Hunter Frey, Joshua Fuller, Jose Garcia, Jennifer Gardner, Kanina Garner, Marissa Gebre-Zion, Derek Ghee, Raquel Gibson-Ford, Amy Goenner, Ernest Grossmann, Tomeka Gumbs, Stephanie Hamilton, Jessica Hansen, Aleyana Hartley, Shelby Haskell, Saskia Hassan, Andrea Head, Danielle Healy, Allyson Hensler.

   Trever Hess, Marcus Hill, Summer Hogue, Timothy Howard Jr., Alexandra Hunnell, Kevin Hutcherson, Margareth Ignacio, Jennifer Ingargiola, Craig Jackson, Burcu Johnson, Effie Johnson, Joseph Jones, Daniellelynn Kama, Scott Keeler, Kyle Kidwell, Reanna Kirven.

   Jeanette Klette, James Krebs, Jessica Kuhl, Kristen Kuntzman, Chan Kwon, Minji Kwon, Jessi Lamb, Shana Langdon, Judith Lawrence, Hayley Lewis, Christal Lichtenberg, Jessica Lieser, Shaun Loeper, Shiloah Louden, Tanya Lovato, Chris Lujan, Cassandra Lutman, Crystal Maez, Kristin Magnuson, Melissa Marshall, Jennifer Masias.

   Andrew  Matthewman, Melanie Mcauley, Chris Meeks, Melinda Metz, Benjamin Meuret, John Mills, Melisa Morrison, Tracy Munson, Jaimee Murphy, Meribeth Neary, Randy Nelson, Devan Neuenschwander, Marlo Nickell, Morgan Niewinski, Nancy  Nowotny, Eric Ordway, Jean Otto, Megan Ouellette, Cheryl Palomino, Angela  Peters, Mary Plush.

   Jerry Pritchard, Gladys Rabacal, Nathan Redinbo, Stacy Reither, Kristin Reyes, Timothy Reyes, Alecia Reynolds, Kyle Reynolds, Jacob  Riehl, Maria Rivera-Gonzalez, Madison Robinson, Nicole Jean Rodriguez, Rudolph Rodriguez, Abrielle Romero, Ashley Ruiz, Holly Runtzel, Zainab Saeed, Antoinette Samuels, Gina Sansone.

   Alicia Schenbeck, Brett Schmidt, Matthew Simek, Melissa Skattum, Ashley Smith, Joshua Smith, Maria Soto-Luna, Jessica Springer, Catalina Stratienco, Christi Sutton, Kaitlyn Swanson, Shane Swearingen, Caroline Temple, Diamond Thrasher, Jennifer Tilby, Nicole Trethewey, Kurt Trujillo, Thomas Turner, Kirsten Van Thournout, Maria Vialpando.     Lucas Villa, Kim Wakefield, Spencer Waller, Shalisa Walton, Kelly Ward, Jordan Weddle, Ashley Wilkinson, David Wilson, Stephanie Winchell, Michelle Windle, Kirstie Wright, Ashley Yeaman, Mitriy Yershov, Patricia Young, William Young, Stephanie Zelones.

   COMMERCE CITY — Anthunee Galvan.

   CORTEZ — Amy Ha.

   COTOPAXI — Jennifer Hyslop.

   CRAIG — Shelby Haughey.

   DELTA — Erica  Anderson.

   DENVER — Jessica Abazaris, Anne Bailey, Denys Frolkov, Abigail Johnson, Eliese Langan, Jesica Ruiz, Emily Walker.

   DIVIDE — Michelle Porcelli, Jessica Whisman.

   DOLORES — Brittney Harris.

   EADS — Shawn Kraft, Hayden Uhland.

   EAGLE — Jason Baltz, Casey Medsker.

   ELBERT — Siri Burlew.

   ELIZABETH — Justien Evans, Donyelle Inhulsen, Samantha Tallent, Nicole Vander Kooy.

   EMPIRE — Carly Strang.

   ENGLEWOOD — Nicholas Bloemen, Alexandra Klepitskaya, Lexus Ricciardelli-Lewis, Andrew Ward.

   EVANS — Favian Arredondo

   EVERGREEN — Sydney Bronson, Nicolas Johnson, Trenton Tosetti.

   FLORENCE — Karle Cordova, Jessica Curry, Kristine Gabor, Graham Harper, Matthew Ireland, Tamara Keeler, Austin Morelli, Ashley Nestman, Marina Pacheco, Edward Pliszka, Leslie Seal, Rachel Vannorman, Krystan Vernetti.

   FLORISSANT — Sydni Riley.

   FOUNTAIN — Suzanne Balkom, Omar Cancel-Rios, David Chapin, Rebecca Claros, Rebekah Corcoran, Chad Corman, Natalie Erb, Elizabeth Farris, Daniel Fitzgerald, Jessica Foster, Christina Geerts, Adonica Gosman, Nathan Gosman, Mikaela Hayes, Angela Hensley, Tina Kilgore, Jeremy Mathis, Brandyn Moore, Toni Ousley, Dawn Rockwell, Lacasa Rodriguez, Sarah Rubin, Jennifer Smith, Shaun Smith, Thomas Westland, Codi Wingo.

   FOWLER — Paula Bouldin, Kayla Varela.

   FRASER — Ariana Carlyle.

   FREDERICK — Barbara Parker.

   GOLDEN — Alejandro Marin.

   GRAND JUNCTION — Martina Granzella, Afton  Thompson.

   GREELEY — Sean Kato, Katelyn Waldo.

   GREENWOOD VILLAGE — Jinessa  Rutt.

   HENDERSON — Nkaujzoo Vang.

   HIGHLANDS RANCH — Ryan Carter.

   HOLLY — Kylee Hammes, Christine Hansen.

   HUDSON — Aleana Murrah.

   JOHNSTOWN — Christopher Lydon.

   KIOWA — Matthew Biery.

   LA FAYETTE — Daniel Escalante.

   LA JUNTA — Ryan Belew, Dominique Erickson, Sabrina Powers, Lauren Shand, Colby Thompson.

   LA VETA — Kelsey Chambers.

   LAFAYETTE — Shane Ellington, Kellen Lask, Luis Perez.

   LAKEWOOD — Tanner Harrod.

   LAMAR — Erik Biggers, Megan Claybrook, Andrew Westhoff, Clairissa Winsor.

   LARKSPUR —John Schulz.

   LEADVILLE — Christine Dishman.

   LEWIS — Ariel Jameson.

   LITTLETON —James Beukema, Ashley Desalvo, Caleb Flack, Danae Morton, Paige Nesselhuf, Kyle O'Keefe.

   LONE TREE — Jennifer Ball.

   LONGMONT — Cody Alme, Kriti Pachhai, Shannon Traxinger.

   LOUISVILLE — Derek Dicarlo, Conner Dunn, Cale Soole.

   LOVELAND — Kaylee Ross.

   MANITOU SPRINGS — Sarah Chandler.

   MANZANOLA — Shadoe Peil.

   MONTE VISTA — Courtney Todd.

   MONTROSE — Melissa Harceg.

   MONUMENT — Teresa Haro.

   NORTHGLENN — Bradley Landgren.

   OLNEY SPRINGS — Samantha Sober, Brogan Walters.

   ORDWAY — Richard Aragon, Katie England.

   PARKER — Meghan Cofell, Mary Good, Michael Liffengren, Anna Long, Mollie Lowery, Shayla Price, Stephanie Zoesch.

   PENROSE — Kayla Gray, Joshua Halpin-Beevers, Zachary McDowell, Shannon Mokhriby, Arnold Moya, Jeremy Young.

   PEYTON — Desiree Floyd, Joshua Floyd, Lisa Nguyen, Daniel Wilkinson,

   PUEBLO — Alayna Abeyta, Nicole Abney, Courtney Adams, Robyn Aguero, Alixandria Aguilar, Jeremy Aguilera, Rayleen Aguirre, Jesus Alarcon, Abigail Alcon, Weston Allenback, Telisa Alvarez, Toni Alvarez, Antonio Amaya, Raeann Anderson, Christina Aragon, Jordan Aragon, Jessica Aragon-Roton, Sherry Archibeque, Richard Armijo.

   Angelina Arriaga-Lucero, Matthew Augerot, Jordan Bailey, Erin Banister, Kristi Bartolo, Nicole Bartolo, Holli Barton, Alicia Bautista, Jordan Baxter, Zachary Bay, Wade Beauvais, Kendra Belden, James Berry, Seth Berry, Nick Bertaud, Hannah Blagg, Rebekah Blagg, Joshua Blickhahn, Dustin Boothe, Travis Boothe, James Bowie, Kelly Branyik.

   Jacob Bredenbeck, Suzette Brekkeleapaga, Zachary Bridwell, Gillian Brown, Kayleigh Brown, Danielle Brude, Jacob Buchholz, Carly Burmeister, Mark Bush, April Cadeau, Sherie Caffey, Taylor Calderon, Sharol Cannon, Carly Cardenas, Thomas Carver, Elena Casillas, Rene Chacon, Dakota Charleston, Geoffrey Charleston.

   Alexander Chavez, Robert Chavez, Lacey Chesser, Kristin Chevalier, Alexis Clark, Dustin Clasby, Valerie Clementi, Tova Clemetson, Kent Clifton, Amanda Coatney, David Coca, Kara Collier, Kolbie Connally, Lindsey Cook, Zachary Coolidge, Alyssa Costanza, Pamela Cribari, Kelly Crow, Gregory Daurio, Whitney Daurio, Jennifer Davidson, Mary Dolan.

   Taylor Driver, Paula Edens, Larry Edwards, Jacob Elbekhty, Shannon Elliott, Sherrea Elliott, Amber Encinias, Joseph Erhardt, David Espinoza, Shannon Espinoza, Shirley  Espinoza, Carina Estrada, Dustin Ethredge, Abigail Evans, Erik Fasnacht, Tynnia Fernandez, Leroy Fierro, Brenda Figueroa, Samantha Figueroa, Derek Fillis.

   Gregory Fillis, Moriah Fillmore, Juan Fleites Herrera, Sarah Flores, Debra  Fowler, Sarah Fox, Maria Francisco, Ciera Frankmore, Crystal Fraser, Matthew Frazier, David Freeman, Torren Friberg, Heather Fulton, Robert Galena, Vanessa Gallant, Vanessa Gallegos, Andrew Garcia, Francisco Garcia, Mikhail Garcia, Trysten Garcia, John Gatchel.

   Rebecca Gatchel, Christine Gazette, John Geonetta, Victoria Gibson, Martina Gilmore, Joan Gilmore-Jackson, Lauren Giltner, Amy Gimlin, Brittanie Glessner, Veronica Gold, Jill Gomez, Bradley Gonzales, William Gonzales, Amy Grebenc, Cody Griebel, Arthur Grinstead, Ryan Grooms, Henry Grossen, Amanda Gulley, Jeff Gunter, Julian Gurule.

  Tina Gurule, Haven Hall, Adrienn Halland, Claire Hankla, Danielle Hartman, Georgia Hartsfield, Samantha Hathaway, Brandon Hedrick, Janae Heiser, Miguel Hernandez, Efrain Hernandez-Cosyleon, Stacy Herrera, Nicholas Higer, Brently Hockaday, Sasheen Hollowhorn, Brandee Horne, Erica Hunter, Miranda Hunter, Brendan Hursh.

   Katherine Isgar, Kevin Jaco, Brittany Jacobs, Adrian Jaime, Aubrey Jimenez, David Jiron, Blake Johnson, Celeste Johnson, Frank Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Stephanie Johnson, Tonya Johnson, Jennifer Johnston, Stephanie Johnston, Jamie Jones, Ryan Kennedy, Belinda Kimball, Laura Kingery, Shonda Kiniry, Karen Klaus, Kirsten Kleven, Brandon Kliesen.

   Brittany Kliesen, Michael Knueppel, Aspen Kovtynovich, Sarah Krall, Marilee Krasovec, Taylor Krause, Rebecca Kuhens, Jesse Kyle, Erin Ladrini, Amanda Landis, Nicholas Lansing, Andy Lara, Jennifer Latella, Amanda Lay, Nicolette Lazo, Minho Lee, Benjamin Lickiss, Alisha Linenberger, Rachel Locascio, Moses Lopez, Vanessa Lopez.

   Carl Lorensen, Aaron Lucero, Joshua Luna, Tyler Lundquist, Lucas Lyons, Matthew Lyons, Laura Mace, Brendon Madrid, Benjamin Maestas, Matthew Maestas, Katherine Maglia, Justin Mahan, Whitney Manchego, Patricia Mancilla, Kellie Manes, Justin Marchant, Shayla Margison, Travis Marshall, Evan Martella, Justin Martin, Keith Martin.

   Allana Martinez, Cody Martinez, Raelynn Martinez, Michael Martino, Matthew Mascarenas, Danika McClenahan, Beau McGee, Rebecca McGhee, Jill McMillan, Amber Medina, Steven Medina, Blayze Melgoza, Kelsey Meminger, Cristi Meyer, Brigitta Meyerhofer, Danielle Meyers, Megan Milberger, Krista Miller, Daniel Mirshamsi, Kendra Mitchell.

   Delane Moehring, Anthony Montoya, Brando Montoya, Dominic Montoya, Gia Montoya, David Moore, Taylor Mora,  John Morrone, Tracy Mosco, Greg Mulder, Megan Mulder, Treasa Musso, Jacob Mutz, Riley Nagl, Ryne Neal, Sonia Negrete-Winn, Brianne Nelms, Gabrielle Nelms, Michelle Nichols, Alexandra Nielsen, Dana Nordberg, Caitlin Norton.

   Talon Norton, Erica Norville, Devyn Novak, Kimberly Noval, Dannielle Oliva, Stacey Ortiz, Jonathan Pacheco, Lafonna Pacheco, Lauren Parsons, Chantelle Payen, Austin Payne, Leah Pearson, April Peterson, Cynthia Phillips, Laura Pienik, Nicole  Pointon, Pamela Pomeleo, William Prater, Paige Proffitt, Bailey Provost.

   Jayme Provost, Kevin Prudic, Claudia Pulfrey, Stephanie Pyles, Nicholas Radford, Catherine Randall, Victoria Reber, Jessica Reeves, Morgan Richardson, Sutton Richmond, Jessica Robbe, Connie Robinson, Jennifer Rockwell, Tiffany Rodarmel, Ashleigh Rogers, Jessica Rojas, Joey Roldan, Ashley Romero, Catherine Rose, Emma Ruehl, Mary Ruff.

   Erica Salas, Amanda Salazar, Kira Salinas, Regina Salinas, Oliver Sample III, Isaiah Sanchez, Jarahleigh Sanchez, Kathy Sanchez, Monica Sanchez, Aaron Sanders, Caleb Sankey, Carina Santi, Daniel Santistevan, Kevin Santry-Edwards, Cody Saunders, Chelsea Schick, Shannel Scofield, Megan Sefcovic, Tsedey Seifu, Christopher Serracino.

   Kimberly Sewell, Sarah Sexton, Nathan Sharpless, Garrett Sheil, Heather Shelinbarger, Jasmine Shepherd, Shawna Sheppard, Audrey Shockey, Tyler Shomaker, Tyler Shown, David Siguenza, Jessica Simkins, Beth Sisneros, Melissa Smart, Laura Smith, Makenzie Smith, Mikayla Smith, Riley Smith, Ryan Smith, Scott Smith, Victoria Smith.

  Trent Snarich, Adele Sobeck, Olivia Soto, Marvin Starkweather, Adria Stauffer, Shayla Steckel, Regina Stevens, Aimee Stilson, Patricia Stone, Michael Strescino, Morgan Stringer, Tammy Stuever-Alhadef, Samuel Sumeracki, Aonchaporn Suwannachat, Rebekah Sweigard, Amanda Swope, Hikaru Takaoka, Ciarra Talay, Lindsay Tapia, Emily Tatinski, Sandra Taylor.

  Thomas Thiebaut, Daniel Thielemier, Jamie Thompson, Jewel Thornton, Thomas Thullen, James Todd, Adrian Torres, Taciana Torrez, Madison Tortessi, Brooke Trevithick, Ronald Trione Jr.R, John Trivett, Samantha Trujillo, Kyle Urban, Carli Valdez, Lauren Valdez.

   Adrian Valenzuela, Alexandra Veksler, Bret Verna, Aaron Vialpando, Patrick Vigil, Samantha Villanueva, Taylor Voss, Kristine Voss-Gipson, Anthony Waggoner, Ian Walker, Kirby Walls, Adam Ward, Andrew Watson, Cynthia Watson, Cooper Watts, Michael Weiner, Andrea Werth.

   Heather White, Cheryl Whitehead, James Whittaker, Josh  Wiley, Amber  Willems, Kyra Williams, Elizabeth Wilson, John Woltjer,

Petra Wright, Kun Xie, Sarah Zarr, Leah Zimmerman, Natalie Zufall.

   PUEBLO WEST —  Desirae Arrieta, Ben Artus, Clifford Bartell, Chrisilla Beascochea, Briana Belisle, Anthony Berg, Justin Berns-Laborde, Theresa  Blattler, Rachel Bolt, Karl Brandenburg, Shawnee Bryan, Haylee Butler, Skyler Calhoun, Tennille Candelaria, Lauren Carey, James Casaus, Steven Cassidy, William Christman, Joshua Clark.

   Noelle Clark, Rhianna Combs, Daniel Cox, Jamen Cox, Jessica Crolley, Lindsey Dazzo, Paige Dear, Laura Deherrera, Taylor Duncan, Eddie Espinosa, Joseph Eunice, Heather Findley, Deidre Flemmer, Kateland Gonzales, Avril Goodwin, Brittany Gutierrez, Michelle Hand, Kyle Hicks, Shane Hollis, Kristopher Kirtland, Ashley Knuth.

  Vanessa Laumbach, Tara Ligon, Sadie Loeser, Sean Macha, Erin Mapes, Ashley Martinez, Venus Martinez, Tina Mask, Kara Mason, Nicole McAlpin, Bryan McDonald, Sarah Meador, Zachary Moehring, Andrea Molina, Laura Montoya, Tawny Nesmith, Jose Ortega, Korine Paisley, Karen Palagallo, Margaret Pedigo, Raven Pelfrey, Sarah Penn, Justine Polaco, Chelsey Porter, Teri Poteet, Gina Ragulsky, Beau Reed.

   Darren Reynolds, Sigourney Rush, Charissa Schaefer, Kameron Schmidt, Kyler Schmidt, Devin Sena, Cara Silla, Brett Sloan, Lindsey Smith, Taylor Smith, Jacob Storey, Heather Stover, Crystal Talley, Taylor Thomas, Jennifer Tinnell, Andrea Trevizo, Joseph Viera, Arika Waldrep, Virginia Wambsganss, Daniel Weber-Schulz, Wendolynn Wells, Alexander Whitt, Amber Woodring.

   RIFLE — Larry Schmueser III, Kellcie Sines.

   ROCKY FORD — Carmalita Baca, Nicholas Jurney.

   RYE — Pauline Boyd, Elizabeth Smith.

   SALIDA — Alexis Trujillo.

   SEDALIA — Timothy Jarrow.

   SHERIDAN LAKE — Vincent Koeller.

   SILT —Jillian Mello.

   SILVER CLIFF — Lacy May.

   STEAMBOAT SPRINGS — Tracy Bye, Christopher Holmquist.

   SWINK — Katherine Mossman, Kourtney Stroud, Kyle Stroud.

   THORNTON — Alyssa Carranco, Amy Delaney, Juliette Mogenson, Petr Rossiytsev.

   TRINCHERA — Haven Cappellucci.

   TRINIDAD — Kaitlin Cress, Molly Gerry, Kellen Montera, Caitlyn Reyes-Schorr.

   USAF ACADEMY — Jason Balazs.

   VAIL — Lora Romero.

   WALSENBURG — Michael Pacheco, John Pino.

   WESTCLIFFE — George Hammersmith, Ariel Lane, Benjamin Sandeen, Joseph Wolking.

   WESTMINSTER — Abigail Ager.

   WESTON — Seth Abeyta.

   WOODLAND PARK — Cecelia Cole, Jennifer Seawright.

|ALASKA|

   Anchorage — Abigail Chris, Abdullah Elomari, Jonathan Hall, Trason Merritt.

   Fairbanks — Jessica Luoma.

   North Pole — Chelsea Wilkes.

   Military Base APO — Catherine Robinet.

|ARIZONA|

   Buckeye — Coleman McArthur.

   Chandler — Rudolfo Perez.

   Gilbert — Joseph Shultz, Matthew Sokhy.

   Prescott Valley — Paige Ramm.

|CALIFORNIA|

   Anaheim — Jared Michini-Kerr.

   Escondido — Jordan Boehme, Mayra Romero-Gonzalez.

   Folsom —Jacob Decker.

   Fullerton — Samantha Rios.

   Granada Hills — Carlie Lucas.

   Irvine — Sarah Bosshart, Kim Ly.

   Lancaster —  Zachary Brown.

   Lathrop — Jasdip Kaur, Navnit Kaur.

   Los Angeles — Cameron Hart.

   Montclair — Jacob Martinez.

   Oceanside — Jason Cowan, Scott Wyers.

   Ojai — Taylor Kelly, Philip Long, Andrew Rodriguez .

   Oxnard — Christopher De Fratus.

   Pauma Valley — Cheyanne Estes.

   Pomona — Ashley Martinez.

   Poway —  Li'ana P. Martinez.

   Rancho Cordova — Melissa McGee.

   San Diego — Sierra Moran.

   San Mateo — Brett Montague.

   Santa Ana — Rebecca Perez.

   Santa Cruz — Taylor Fox.

|CONNECTICUT|

   GOSHEN — Benjamin Jepson.

|HAWAII|

   AIEA — Michelle Lambayan.

   EWA BEACH — Chase Iwata.

   HILO — Sarah Nako.

   HONOLULU — Christopher Gora.

   LIHUE — Kira Braun.

|IOWA|

   CEDAR RAPIDS — Nanette  Waddilove.

   CHARLES CITY — Tiffany Reiher.

|ILLINOIS|

   COLLINSVILLE — William Dean.

   DAKOTA — Abby Bowers.

|KANSAS|

   LENEXA — Peter Karanevich.

   OAKLEY — Jared Sperber.

|MASSACHUSETTS|

   MENDON — Mark Rizzo.

|MICHIGAN|

   DEXTER — Emily Keen.

|MINNESOTA|

   ANDOVER — Condello Hostetler, Ann Vangheem.

   BEMIDJI — Kristen Olson.

   CAMBRIDGE — Miranda Klicka.

   CHAMPLIN — Lynette  Daniel.

   CLOQUET — Todd Kohorst.

   COKATO — Christine Bickmann.

   EDINA — Joseph McAuliff.

   FARMINGTON — Meghan Chappuis, Lisa Hovden.

   FOREST LAKE — Cecilia Clark.

   HANOVER — Kristin Pfeffer.

   KANDIYOHI — Joshua Wallestad.

   LONSDALE — Melissa Wagner.

   MINNEAPOLIS — Margaret Arvesen, Danielle Boser, Amy Edstrom, Diana Forsman, Elizabeth Meyers.

   MOUNDS VIEW — Cindy Palm.

   NORTHFIELD — Michael Kohel.

   PLYMOUTH — Christopher Lindahl.

   ROCHESTER — Kelsey  Bradley, Margaret Jensen.

   ROGERS — Monica Vlach, Denise Wallesen.

   SAINT BONIFACIUS — Rebecca Avelar.

|NEW JERSEY|

   HAMMONTON — Janice Rynkiewicz.

|NEW MEXICO|

   EDGEWOOD — Daniel Pierce.

   FARMINGTON — Dominique Dinallo.

   MESQUITE — Rebecca Gonzalez.

   RATON — Shana Trujillo.

   RIO RANCHO — Jordan Bruere.

|NEVADA|

   LAS VEGAS — Chase Lacomb.

   LOGANDALE — Nichole Glaubitz.

   RENO — Danye Enniss.

   WINNEMUCCA — Trevor Grant.

|OKLAHOMA|

   EDMOND — Skylar Conner.

|OREGON|

   LAKE OSWEGO — Emily Dungey.

   PORTLAND — Anthony Breitenbach.

|PENNSYLVANIA|

   MALVERN — Michael Perricone.

   MORRISDALE — Adam Gable.

|TEXAS|

   ALLEN — Samuel Glawe.

   HARKER HEIGHTS — Eric Sutton.

   HOUSTON — Jonathan Jones.

   LUBBOCK — Kacy George.

   NACOGDOCHES — Russell Carrell.

   SAN ANTONIO — Kacy Griffin.

|WASHINGTON|

   KENT — Brittany Styger.

   OLYMPIA — Bryce Joling.

   PASCO — Dora Hernandez.

|WISCONSIN|

   HUDSON — John Simon III.

   LA CROSSE — Jacklyn Goetsch, Kristy Holinka, Matthew Meyers, Tara Schuttenhelm, Benita Socha.

   ONALASKA — Brock Harney, Kate Hooper.

   OSHKOSH — Kathleen Sell.

|BRAZIL|

   CAMPO GRANDE — Mateus Vasconcelos.

|CANADA|

   MANITOBA — Saul Shrom.

   WINNIPEG — Alexander Lesiuk.

|CHINA|

   WUHAN — Yuning Liu.

|GERMANY|

   FRANKFURTAM MA — Felicitas Dahlk.

   LEINFELDEN-ECH — Jasmin Hoetzl.

   EICHENAU — Matthias Stader.

   HUETSCHENHAUSEN — Alica Buck.

   LEUTKIRCH — Johannes Thomiczek.

|KOREA|

   ANYANG SI, KYUNGKIDO — Won Choi.

   CHUNCHEON — Min Park.

   INCHEON — Changkyon Kim.

   YENGDECK-DONG — Soondo Hong.

|MEXICO|

   VERACRUZ — Alexandro Moncayo.

|MONGOLIA|

   BAGA TOIRUU — Ochirmunkh Boldbaatar.

|QATAR|

   DOHA — Alanoud Alowjan.

|SRI LANKA|

   THAMMITA — Nisansala Kodikara.

|THAILAND|

   BANGKOK — Aphiwat Sathiantanarat.

|TURKEY|

   ISTANBUL — Alihan Carsibasi.

|VENEZUELA|

   CORO — Anais Escobar Gutierrez.

comments powered by Disqus